Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Yuanyao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Electrodynamics Type Vibrating Tester, Vibration Test System, Vibration Tester manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Electronic Automatic Shaker Vibration Test Table, Reasonable Price 98 Degree Steam Test Chamber, Weather Resistance Dust Proof Tester and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Vibration Tester Hydraulic Electronic Automatic Shaker Vibration Test Table

Hydraulic Electronic Automatic Shaker Vibration Test Table

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $60,000 US $56,000
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $60,000
2+ US $56,000
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100sets/Month
Transport Package: Strong Wood Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YEV-1000-12
  • Maxcapacity: <1000KN
  • Load Way: Electronic Load
  • Display: Digital
  • Weight: 100-500Kg
  • Oil Cylinder Position: Top
  • Frequency(Hz): 2-4000
  • Max. Displacement(Mmp-P): 25
  • Max. Speed(Cm/S): 150
  • Armature Weight(Kg): 2.5
  • Size(L*W*H, mm): 675*560*660
  • Specification: CE, SGS, TUV certified.
  • HS Code: 9031200000
  • Type: Vibration Testing Machine
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5
  • Loading Method: Dynamic Load
  • Control: Computer Control
  • Power Source: AC220V
  • Electromagnetic: Gv300/40
  • Max. Vibration Force(Kg.F): 300
  • Max. Acceleration(G): 80
  • Max. Load(Kg): 65
  • Armature Circumference(mm): 140
  • Trademark: Yuanyao
  • Origin: Dongguan, China(Mainland)
Product Description
Hydraulic electronic automatic shaker vibration test table


Introduction&Application:

Analog transport package vibration test chamber, Electromagnetic type vibration tester, adopt " double

magnetic circuit structure", " self generation skeleton moving coil", "air suspension bearing", " linear

bearing and roller guide", " ear shaft vibration isolation" and other modern advanced technology and

special technology, which can complete respectively three shaft sine vibration test and broadband

random vibration test, complete the classic (half sine, trapezoid and after peak saw) pulse and shock

response spectrum test. It also can complete mechanics and climatic environment more comprehensive

test equipped with climate box. Vibration tester is widely applied to national defense, weapons, aviation,

aerospace, communications, electronics, electrical appliances, transportation, home appliances, etc.


Feature:

1 The careful design of the moving coil skeleton, has higher first-order axial resonant frequency

2 Light armature, high stiffness, 4000 Hz frequency.

3 Computer connecting line control, immediately store materials.

4 Display controlling chart.

5 Low resistance and high performance design, high efficiency, low cost.

6 High reliability, low fault. 6 Best after sales service: One year free parts maintenance.

7 Customization is available & welcomed.


Except Analog transport package vibration test chamber, Dongguan Yuan Yao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd also can supply:

Precision Oven Tester, Triple Type Temp. & Humi. Chamber, Temp. &Humi. Control Host, Air Thermal

Shock Tester, Liquid Thermal Shock Tester, Salt Spray Tester, Walk-in environmental Test Room, Temp.

Humi. &Vibration Conbined Test Chamber, Aging Oven Tester, Rain/Spray Test Chamber, Burn-in test

equipment, Dust Tester, Steam Aging Tester, Tensile Tester, Drop Tester and so on.

Welcome to enquire and purchase!


Technical parameters: See the label.

Specification
ModelYEV-11YEV-12YEV-13YEV-14YEV-15YEV-16
Vibrator ModelGV100/25GV200/25GV300/25GV300/40GV500/25GV600/25
Frequency Range(Hz)2-40002-40002-40002-25002-30002-2500
Max. Exciting Force(kg.f)100200300300500600
Max. Displacement(MMp-p)252525402525
Max.Acceleration(G)4080803383100
Max. Speed(cm/s)150150160120150150
Payload(kg)6565110120190190
Moving Coil Weight (kg)2.52.54966
Moving Coil Circular(mm)140140150225202202
Vibrator Weight(kg)220250240760690700
Dimensions(LWH)mm675×560×660675×560×660675×560×660675×560×660800×600×710800×600×710
Power Amplifier ModelSA1KSA2KSA3KSA4KSA5KSA6K
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)210210250300300320
Cooling MethodForce-Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Size(L×W×H)mm720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625
Power Source[k.w]AC 1Ψ 220V/50Hz;3Ψ 380V 50Hz
General Power(KVA)56691718 

These information just for your reference, if you want to know more or purchase your ideal model, please feel  free to contact us, we will happy to help you.

Thanks and wishes
Ms. Vickey Huang

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Vickey Huang
*From:
To: Miss Vickey Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now