Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Yuanyao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Vibration Test Machine, Horizontal Vertical Shaking Table, 2000Hz Sine Vibrating Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2000Hz Horizontal Vertical Sine Vibration Test Machine, Industrial 3 Axis Automatic Glue Dispensing Machine, Reasonable Price Salt Fog Corrosive Tester and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Vibration Tester 2000Hz Horizontal Vertical Sine Vibration Test Machine

2000Hz Horizontal Vertical Sine Vibration Test Machine

FOB Price: US $20,000-100,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $20,000-100,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100 Sets/Month
Transport Package: Strong Wood Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YEV-12
  • Maxcapacity: <1000KN
  • Load Way: Electronic Load
  • Display: Digital
  • Weight: 500-1000Kg
  • Oil Cylinder Position: N/a
  • Frequency(Hz): 2-4000
  • Max. Displacement(Mmp-P): 25
  • Max. Speed(Cm/S): 150
  • Armature Weight(Kg): 2.5
  • Size(L*W*H, Mm): 675*560*660
  • Specification: YEV-12
  • HS Code: 9031809090
  • Type: Vibration Testing Machine
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.5
  • Loading Method: Dynamic Load
  • Control: Computer Control
  • Power Source: AC380V
  • Electromagnetic Excitor: Gv200/25
  • Max. Vibration Force(Kg.F): 200
  • Max. Acceleration(G): 80
  • Max. Load(Kg): 65
  • Armature Circumference(Mm): 140
  • Trademark: Yuanyao
  • Origin: China
Product Description
2000Hz horizontal vertical sine vibration test machine

Introduction&Application:

2000Hz horizontal vertical sine vibration test machine, adopts " double magnetic circuit structure", " self generation skeleton moving coil", "air suspension bearing", " linear bearing and roller guide", " ear shaft vibration isolation" and other modern advanced technology and special technology, which can complete respectively three shaft sine vibration test and broadband random vibration test, complete the classic (half sine, trapezoid and after peak saw) pulse and shock response spectrum test. It also can complete mechanics and climatic environment more comprehensive test equipped with climate box. Vibration tester is widely applied to national defense, weapons, aviation, aerospace, communications, electronics, electrical appliances, transportation, home appliances, etc.

Feature:

1 The careful design of the moving coil skeleton, has higher first-order axial resonant frequency

2 Light armature, high stiffness, 4000 Hz frequency.

3 Computer connecting line control, immediately store materials.

4 Display controlling chart.

5 Low resistance and high performance design, high efficiency, low cost.

6 High reliability, low fault. 6 Best after sales service: One year free parts maintenance.

7 Customization is available & welcomed.

Technical parameters: See the label.

Except 2000Hz horizontal vertical sine vibration test machine, Dongguan Yuan Yao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd also can supply:

Precision Oven Tester, Triple Type Temp. & Humi. Chamber, Temp. &Humi. Control Host, Air Thermal Shock Tester, Liquid Thermal Shock Tester, Salt Spray Tester, Walk-in environmental Test Room, Temp. Humi. &Vibration Conbined Test Chamber, Aging Oven Tester, Rain/Spray Test Chamber, Burn-in test equipment, Dust Tester, Steam Aging Tester, Tensile Tester, Drop Tester and so on.

Welcome to enquire and purchase!
Specification
ModelYEV-11YEV-12YEV-13YEV-14YEV-15YEV-16
Vibrator ModelGV100/25GV200/25GV300/25GV300/40GV500/25GV600/25
Frequency Range(Hz)2-40002-40002-40002-25002-30002-2500
Max. Exciting Force(kg.f)100200300300500600
Max. Displacement(MMp-p)252525402525
Max.Acceleration(G)4080803383100
Max. Speed(cm/s)150150160120150150
Payload(kg)6565110120190190
Moving Coil Weight (kg)2.52.54966
Moving Coil Circular(mm)140140150225202202
Vibrator Weight(kg)220250240760690700
Dimensions(LWH)mm675×560×660675×560×660675×560×660675×560×660800×600×710800×600×710
Power Amplifier ModelSA1KSA2KSA3KSA4KSA5KSA6K
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)210210250300300320
Cooling MethodForce-Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Size(L×W×H)mm720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625
Power Source[k.w]AC 1Ψ 220V/50Hz;3Ψ 380V 50Hz
General Power(KVA)56691718
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Angela Cheng
Overseas Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Angela Cheng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now