Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service

Laboratory Apparatus Electric Vibrator, Vibration Test System, Vibration Tester manufacturer / supplier in China, offering ISO Milstd Standard Vibration Testing Table Chamber, Simulate Transportation Environment High Frequency Vibration Machine, Laboratory Simulate Transport Environment High Frequency Vibration Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Vibration Tester ISO Milstd Standard Vibration Testing Table Chamber

ISO Milstd Standard Vibration Testing Table Chamber

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $6,000
2+ Sets US $5,400
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Vibration Testing Machine
Maxcapacity: <1000KN
Accuracy Grade: 0.5
Load Way: Electronic Load
Loading Method: Dynamic Load
Display: Digital

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
YEV-150
Control
Computer Control
Weight
100-500Kg
Power Source
AC220V
Oil Cylinder Position
Top
Electromagnetic
Gv300/40
Frequency(Hz)
2-4000Hz
Max. Vibration Force(Kg.F)
300kg.F
Max. Displacement(Mmp-P)
25mmpp
Max. Acceleration(G)
80g
Max. Speed(Cm/S)
150cm/S
Max. Load(Kg)
65kg
Armature Weight(Kg)
2.5kg
Armature Circumference(mm)
140mm
Size(L*W*H)
675*560*660mm
Trademark
Yuanyao
Transport Package
Strong Wood Carton
Specification
Standard size
Origin
Dongguan, China(Mainland)
HS Code
9031200000
iso milstd standard vibration testing table


Introduction&Application:

Analog transport package vibration test chamber, Electromagnetic type vibration tester, adopt " double

magnetic circuit structure", " self generation skeleton moving coil", "air suspension bearing", " linear

bearing and roller guide", " ear shaft vibration isolation" and other modern advanced technology and

special technology, which can complete respectively three shaft sine vibration test and broadband

random vibration test, complete the classic (half sine, trapezoid and after peak saw) pulse and shock

response spectrum test. It also can complete mechanics and climatic environment more comprehensive

test equipped with climate box. Vibration tester is widely applied to national defense, weapons, aviation,

aerospace, communications, electronics, electrical appliances, transportation, home appliances, etc.


Feature:

1 The careful design of the moving coil skeleton, has higher first-order axial resonant frequency

2 Light armature, high stiffness, 4000 Hz frequency.

3 Computer connecting line control, immediately store materials.

4 Display controlling chart.

5 Low resistance and high performance design, high efficiency, low cost.

6 High reliability, low fault. 6 Best after sales service: One year free parts maintenance.

7 Customization is available & welcomed.


Except Analog transport package vibration test chamber, Dongguan Yuan Yao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd also can supply:

Precision Oven Tester, Triple Type Temp. & Humi. Chamber, Temp. &Humi. Control Host, Air Thermal

Shock Tester, Liquid Thermal Shock Tester, Salt Spray Tester, Walk-in environmental Test Room, Temp.

Humi. &Vibration Conbined Test Chamber, Aging Oven Tester, Rain/Spray Test Chamber, Burn-in test

equipment, Dust Tester, Steam Aging Tester, Tensile Tester, Drop Tester and so on.

Welcome to enquire and purchase!


Technical parameters: See the label.
 
Specification
ModelYEV-11YEV-12YEV-13YEV-14YEV-15YEV-16
Vibrator ModelGV100/25GV200/25GV300/25GV300/40GV500/25GV600/25
Frequency Range(Hz)2-40002-40002-40002-25002-30002-2500
Max. Exciting Force(kg.f)100200300300500600
Max. Displacement(MMp-p)252525402525
Max.Acceleration(G)4080803383100
Max. Speed(cm/s)150150160120150150
Payload(kg)6565110120190190
Moving Coil Weight (kg)2.52.54966
Moving Coil Circular(mm)140140150225202202
Vibrator Weight(kg)220250240760690700
Dimensions(LWH)mm675×560×660675×560×660675×560×660675×560×660800×600×710800×600×710
Power Amplifier ModelSA1KSA2KSA3KSA4KSA5KSA6K
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)210210250300300320
Cooling MethodForce-Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Size(L×W×H)mm720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625720×545×1625
Power Source[k.w]AC 1Ψ 220V/50Hz;3Ψ 380V 50Hz
General Power(KVA)56691718 

These information just for your reference, if you want to know more or purchase your ideal model, please feel  free to contact us, we will happy to help you.

Thanks and wishes
Ms. Vickey Huang

ISO Milstd Standard Vibration Testing Table Chamber

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Alice Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now